Skip to main content

Q3 Workshop Presenters - Asia 2013-07-05

MALAYSIA

Friday 16th August
Celebrity Fitness Wangsa Walk Mall

G-33A Wangsa Walk Mall
Wangsa Avenue, No.9 Jalan Wangsa Perdana 1
Wangsa Maju 53300
KUALA LUMPUR
Register here

TIME PROGRAM PRESENTERS
6:00PM REGISTRATION  
6:30PM RPM™ 1 LILIAN, UJIN
7:30PM RPM™ 2 TRACY, ANDRE


Friday 16th August
Fitness First - The Curve

G70, Ground Floor
No 6 Jalan PJU 7/3, Mutiara Damansara
47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor Darul Ehsan
Register here

TIME PROGRAM PRESENTERS
5:00PM REGISTRATION  
5:30PM CXWORX® KAZ, REAGAN, (BILLY)
6:00PM BODYSTEP® ALAN, EASON
7:00PM BODYVIVE® JACQ, RIYO, JASON
8:00PM BODYATTACK® ALAN, PRUDENT

Note: names appearing in brackets () are shadows for this program


KUALA LUMPUR'S SUPER SATURDAY
Saturday 17th August
Sime Darby Convention Centre

Ballroom 1
1A, Jalan Bukit Kiara 1
60000 KUALA LUMPUR
Register here

TIME PROGRAM PRESENTERS
9:00AM REGISTRATION  
9:30AM BODYBALANCE® RIYO, NICK, BEN TANG
10:30AM BODYPUMP® KAZ, REAGAN, MICHELLE, ANDRE, RUE, (YEOH)
11:45AM GRIT™ STRENGTH REAGAN, (BEN SIM), (RUE)
12:15PM GENERIC EDUCATION SESSION KAZ
12:45PM GRIT™ CARDIO REAGAN, (BEN SIM), (RUE)
1:15PM SH'BAM® NAILA, KEN, ZARINA
2:15PM BODYCOMBAT® BEN TANG, RENEE, JON, ANDRE
3:15PM BODYJAM® NAILA, UCHOP, ZARINA

Note: names appearing in brackets () are shadows for this program


SINGAPORE

Saturday 17th August
Fitness First - Tampines
1 Tampines Central
CPF Building #04-01 & #05-01
SINGAPORE 529508
Register here

TIME PROGRAM PRESENTERS
2:00PM REGISTRATION  
2:30PM RPM™ 1 LILIAN, KELVIN
3.15PM CXWORX® JUDY
3.30PM RPM™ 2 LILIAN, EDU, (REGINA LEE)
3:45PM BODYVIVE® JACQ, TON, (BRITT)
5:00PM BODYSTEP® TEOH, TON

Note: names appearing in brackets () are shadows for this program



SINGAPORE'S SUPER SUNDAY
Sunday 18th August
Sports Hall - Republic Polytech
9 Woodlands Avenue
Woodlands
SINGAPORE 738964
Register here

TIME PROGRAm PRESENTERS
9:00AM REGISTRATION  
9:30AM BODYBALANCE® RIYO, BEN TANG, VIVI, (MUNFA)
10:30AM BODYPUMP® RUE, REAGAN, JUDY, JORGE, EDU, (BILLY), (TREISCA)
11:45AM GRIT™ STRENGTH RUE, REAGAN
12:15PM GENERIC EDUCATION SESSION JACQ
12:45PM GRIT™ CARDIO RUE, REAGAN
1:15PM BODYATTACK® TEOH, MAY
2:15PM SH'BAM® ARNOLD, NAILA
3:15PM BODYCOMBAT® BEN TANG, JUDY, KELVIN, BRIAN, (HILLI), (TREISCA), (REGINA LEE)
4:15PM BODYJAM® ARNOLD, NAILA, VIVI, BRIAN, (OTTO)

Note: names appearing in brackets () are shadows for this program
 

BANGKOK

Saturady 24th August
Fitness First - Mega Bangna
1740 1st Floor, Bangna-Trad Rd
Bangkaew, Bangplee
BANGKOK 10540
Register here

TIME PROGRAM PRESENTERS
8:30AM REGISTRATION  
9:00AM RPM™ 1 + ED DON, RAY
10:30AM RPM™ 2 TRACY, DON
11:30AM BODYBALANCE® RIYO, PUM, BEN TANG, (NICK)
12:30PM GENERIC EDUCATION SESSION ANDREW TAYLOR
1:00PM BODYVIVE® RIYO, TON
2:00PM BODYPUMP® 1 + ED RUE, NUMM, FF, ANDREW TAYLOR
3:30PM BODYCOMBAT® 1 + ED DON, BEN TANG, (NUEN)

Note: names appearing in brackets () are shadows for this program


Sunday 25th August
Fitness First - Mega Bangna
1740 1st Floor, Bangna-Trad Rd
Bangkaew, Bangplee
BANGKOK 10540
Register here

TIME PROGRAM PRESENTERS
9:00AM REGISTRATION  
9:30AM BODYPUMP® + ED RUE, NUMM, TON, ANDREW TAYLOR
11:00AM BODYCOMBAT® + ED DON, BEN TANG, BEN SANTI
12:30PM GENERIC EDUCATION SESSION ANDREW TAYLOR
1:00PM BODYSTEP® TON, KRIANG
2:00PM BODYJAM® + ED ARNOLD, CHANG, KEN, SINE, DARN


VIETNAM

Sunday 25th August
California Yoga & Fitness
Pico Plaxa, 20 Cong Hoa, Ward 12, Tan Binh District
Ho Chi Minh
VIETNAM
Register here

TIME PROGRAM PRESENTERS
8:30AM REGISTRATION  
9:00AM RPM™ + ED TRACY
10:30AM BODYPUMP® + ED REAGAN, KYLIE
12:00PM BODYBALANCE® + ED KYLIE, RIYO
1:30PM GENERIC EDUCATION SESSION TRACY
2:00PM CXWORX® KYLIE, REAGAN
2:30PM BODYCOMBAT® + ED JON, PK
4:00PM BODYJAM® + ED FETTY

 

Tags